RESULTATS 2018

 

 

Classement  DOSSARD NOM PRENOM 1ERE ETAPE  2EME ETAPE 3EME ETAPE GENERAL SEXE PAYS
1 73 EL MAIMOUNI ABDELILAH 1.21,19 1.28,36 1.14,02 4,03,57 H Maroc
2 78 AMSSAFAAH  MAHDI 1.26,12 1.28,57 1.14,02 4,11,11 H Maroc
3 69 AIT RAHOU NADIR 1.26,12 1.33,36 1.13,43 4,12,31 H Maroc
9 81 RAJI AZIZA 1,45,46 1,49,53 1,30,02 05,05,41 F Maroc
10 68 AIT HADDOU ABDERRAHMANE 1.47,02 1,,50,03 1,30,03 05,07,08 H Maroc
13 93 BOUDAOUAR           MOHAMED 1.44,44 1.58,52 1.37,17  05,20 ,53  H France
14 52 Escarzaga Pascal 1,42,46 1,50,43 1,30,55 05.26,24 H France
16 91 NAIT EL HOUCINE  JAMAL 1.32,31 1,45,02 1,24,08 05,41,41 H Maroc
18 57 Armano Mario 2.06,59 2,04,03 1,40,39 05,51,41 H Luxembourg
19 75 ZAAM ABDELLAH 1.53,18 1,58,54 1,59,54 05,52,06 H Maroc
20 62 Brillant      Nicolas 2.05,58 2,06,27 1,41,52 05,54,11 H France
21 59 SAIF EDDOULA NAZIH 1,57,42 1.59,45 1.59,45 05,57,12 H Maroc
22 55 José Manuel Tamarit Conejeros 2.12,24 2,12,07 1,48,28 06,12,59 H Espagne
23 61 Delavaud Gerard 01,54,12 2,30,32 1,51,05 06,15,03 H France
24 56 PICHERIT Alain 2.16,36 2,12,40 1,46,56 06,16,12 H Luxembourg
25 66 Nadalini Luca 2.16,41 2,13,46 1,50,35 06,21,02 H Luxembourg
26 53 Miguel Angel  Lozano 2.18,33 2.15,21 1.48,11 06,22,05 H Espagne
27 65 Riccardo Della Putta 2.16,59 2.16.56 1.48.48 06,22,43 H Italie
28 80 Gilbert      Guillaume 2.23,26 2,30,32 1,51,05 06,45,03 H France
29 58 Carla Andre 2,23,22 2,32,17 2.02,29 6,58,08 F Portugal
30 50 couturier marc 2.33,09 2.34,30 1.56,37 07,04,16 H France
31 67 Boukenadel Abdelghani 2.36,10 2.41,34 1.59,54 07,17,38 H Algérie
32 51 Gruson  Coustenoble Veronique   2.41,02 2.39,22 2.09,07 07,29,31 F France
33 60 Olivo De Bernardo 2.46,36 2.59,25 2.07,26 07,53,27 H Italie
34 54  Gutiérrez campos Maria del carmen 2.43,56 2.47,01 2.17,11 07,58,08 F Espagne
35 82 Traeger     Isabelle 3.46,36 2.16,32 2.37,22 08,40,30 F France
36 89 Akji Hassan 2,31,45 2.02,30 H Maroc
37 87 MADINE MOHAMED H Maroc
38 84 AIT OUFKER  RACHID H Maroc
39 79 ADKHIS MOHAMED H Maroc
40 83 BALLA  YASSIN H Maroc
41 85 EL NAYAOUY   SANA F Maroc
42 86 ATARI HASSAN H Maroc
43 90 ABATH MUSTAPHA H Maroc
44 71 LEBABA OTHMANE H Maroc
45 100 BEN OUAZAR YOUSSEF H Maroc
46
47 10KM  X 3
1 64 Guillaume-Sage           Lionel  H France
2 27 Brillant       Helene  1,01,53 1,02,20 46,57,00 F France
3 25 Marechaux       Gérard 1,04,38 1,02.10 46,52,37 H France
4 22 Couderette     Anne 1,06,40 1,05,40 49,24,53 F France
5 20 Laprévotte Caroline 1,10,11 1,11,11 51,21,47 F France
6 21 Faubladier Céline 1,10,76 1,11,36 52,36,26 F France
7 23 Perriau Aurélie 1,32,08 1,12,11 52,42,36 F France
8 24 Lambert      Nathalie 1,32,09 1,19,13 57,56,40 F France
9 28 Obliger Martin       Valérie 1,39,48 1,34,20 1.01,26 F France
10 29 Naim Soumia 1,42,13 1.05,30 F Maroc
11 30 Bahi Aissa 1,58,20 1.14,25 H Maroc
12 33 Hassoune Bouchra F Maroc